• Shenzhen Zhaoxian Special Optical Fiber Cable Technology Co., Ltd.
    Mr.Mohammad
    Mr.Cheney is a responsible and trustworthy person. I just told him what I need. He handled everything well,like production,package and transportation. Thanks to Cheney,I believe we will have more cooperation in the future.
  • Shenzhen Zhaoxian Special Optical Fiber Cable Technology Co., Ltd.
    Gavin Faulds
    Honest speaking, it is a pleasant shopping with Cheney. I was worried at first, the money safe and the cable quality. but when I received the goods, I realized that my fears were superfluous, the cable looks very good, and when we tested with OTDR, the attenuation was within the normal range. Cheney,you are doing a good job!
  • Shenzhen Zhaoxian Special Optical Fiber Cable Technology Co., Ltd.
    Zeeshan Maklik
    I have received the cable 2 months and installed them. I don't have to thank Mr.cheney. He gave me much support and helps. I worried the quality,the transportation and ADSS accessories problems. Cheney took me around his factory and showed every corner to me, I saw everything by my eyes. They are professional manufacturer.
Contact Person : Zoey
Phone Number : +86 13923776523
WhatsApp : +8613923776523
Keywords [ optic fiber cable ] match 354 products.
buy LC UPC-LC UPC Zipcord Jumper Optical Fiber Cable Armored Duplex online manufacturer

LC UPC-LC UPC Zipcord Jumper Optical Fiber Cable Armored Duplex

Product Name:: LC UPC SM DX Fiber Optic Patch Cord
Insertion Loss:: ≤0.3dB(IEC Grade C)
Cable OD:: 2.0mm Duplex
buy Hybrid Optical 80KN 6F 12F 24F OPGW Optical Fiber Cable online manufacturer

Hybrid Optical 80KN 6F 12F 24F OPGW Optical Fiber Cable

Tube: Stainless Material Tube
Packing: 5-6KM Per Drum
Diameter Of Cable: 10.5-15 Mm
buy GJFJV Breakout Om2 48core Optical Fiber Cable LSZH online manufacturer

GJFJV Breakout Om2 48core Optical Fiber Cable LSZH

Product Name:: Indoor Break Out Fiber
Fiber Count:: 2 4 8 16 24 Core
Cable Color:: Yellow
buy GYFTC8A Self Supporting Armored Optical Fiber Cable 24F Adss online manufacturer

GYFTC8A Self Supporting Armored Optical Fiber Cable 24F Adss

Place Of Origin: ShenZhen, China
Model Number:: Aluminum Tape Armoured Fiber Optical Cable GYFTC8A
Fiber:: G652D G655 Single Mode Or As Request
buy Flame Retardant MDPE Optical Fiber Cable 144core For Tunnel MGTSV online manufacturer

Flame Retardant MDPE Optical Fiber Cable 144core For Tunnel MGTSV

Fiber Type: Singlemode,Multimode,om1,om2,om3
Customized: Acceptable
Model Number: MGTSV
buy 288 Core Non Metal GYFTY G652D Optical Fiber Cable online manufacturer

288 Core Non Metal GYFTY G652D Optical Fiber Cable

Stranded Method: SZ Stranded Core Filled With Gel
Sheath: Outer PE Sheath
Fiber Counts: 2~576 Core
buy Flexible LSZH Tactical Military CFNP Fiber Optic Cable online manufacturer

Flexible LSZH Tactical Military CFNP Fiber Optic Cable

Model Number: Flexible Optical Fiber Cable
Out Sheath:: PE, LSZH, TPU
Anti-rodent:: Yes
buy Figure 8 Self Supported Lan Armored Optical Fiber Cable Gyxtc8s 2/4/6/8/12 Core online manufacturer

Figure 8 Self Supported Lan Armored Optical Fiber Cable Gyxtc8s 2/4/6/8/12 Core

Model NumbeL: GYXTC8S
Armored: Corrugated Steel Tape
Length: 2000m/customized
buy G652D G655 24 Core OPGW Optical Fiber Ground Wire online manufacturer

G652D G655 24 Core OPGW Optical Fiber Ground Wire

Voltage:: >110V
Application:: Telecommunication
Diameter Of Cable: 10.5-15 Mm
buy Outdoor Aerial G657 MDPE FTTH Drop Cable With Messenger Wire online manufacturer

Outdoor Aerial G657 MDPE FTTH Drop Cable With Messenger Wire

JACKET:: HDPE, MDPE, LSZH,PE
Fiber:: G652/G657
Packing Details: 1000m/roll,1roll/carton
1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8