• Shenzhen Zhaoxian Special Optical Fiber Cable Technology Co., Ltd.
    Mr.Mohammad
    Mr.Cheney is a responsible and trustworthy person. I just told him what I need. He handled everything well,like production,package and transportation. Thanks to Cheney,I believe we will have more cooperation in the future.
  • Shenzhen Zhaoxian Special Optical Fiber Cable Technology Co., Ltd.
    Gavin Faulds
    Honest speaking, it is a pleasant shopping with Cheney. I was worried at first, the money safe and the cable quality. but when I received the goods, I realized that my fears were superfluous, the cable looks very good, and when we tested with OTDR, the attenuation was within the normal range. Cheney,you are doing a good job!
  • Shenzhen Zhaoxian Special Optical Fiber Cable Technology Co., Ltd.
    Zeeshan Maklik
    I have received the cable 2 months and installed them. I don't have to thank Mr.cheney. He gave me much support and helps. I worried the quality,the transportation and ADSS accessories problems. Cheney took me around his factory and showed every corner to me, I saw everything by my eyes. They are professional manufacturer.
Contact Person : Zoey
Phone Number : +86 13923776523
WhatsApp : +8613923776523
Keywords [ fiber optic cable patch cord ] match 238 products.
buy 10G 40G Fiber Optic Cable Patch Cord Assembly MPO To LC OM3 Breakout online manufacturer

10G 40G Fiber Optic Cable Patch Cord Assembly MPO To LC OM3 Breakout

Fiber Capacity: 8, 12, 24 Fibers
Length: Can Be Customized
Jacket: As Per Color Indentification, Can Be Customized
buy Corning Glass Fiber Optic Cable Accessories MPO Patch Cord 12core 24core SM MM online manufacturer

Corning Glass Fiber Optic Cable Accessories MPO Patch Cord 12core 24core SM MM

Fiber Capacity: 8, 12, 24 Fibers
Length: Can Be Customized
Jacket: As Per Color Indentification, Can Be Customized
buy Duplex Armored Fiber Optic Cable Accessories GJSFJBV Tight Buffer online manufacturer

Duplex Armored Fiber Optic Cable Accessories GJSFJBV Tight Buffer

Model Number: GJSFJV
Fiber Type: G652D,G657A,OM1,OM2,OM3,OM4
Outer Sheath: PVC,LSZH.
buy Wrapped Fiber Optic Cable Accessories / Jacket Combined Distribution Fiber Cable online manufacturer

Wrapped Fiber Optic Cable Accessories / Jacket Combined Distribution Fiber Cable

Model Number: GJPFJV Communication Cables
Fiber Type: G652D,G657A,OM1,OM2,OM3,OM4
Outer Sheath: PVC,LSZH.
buy Distribution 24 Pair Fiber Optic Cable Singlemode G652D FRP Strength Member online manufacturer

Distribution 24 Pair Fiber Optic Cable Singlemode G652D FRP Strength Member

Model Number: GJPFJV Communication Cables
Fiber Type: G652D,G657A,OM1,OM2,OM3,OM4
Outer Sheath: PVC,LSZH.
buy Tight Buffed Fiber Optic Cable Accessories Armoured OM1 OM2 OM3 Fiber 900um online manufacturer

Tight Buffed Fiber Optic Cable Accessories Armoured OM1 OM2 OM3 Fiber 900um

Color: Black Or Customized
Model Number: GJSFJV
Package: 2km/roll,3km/roll Or Customized
buy GJSFJV Armored Fiber Optic Cable With 900um Tight Buffed OM1 OM2 OM3 Fiber online manufacturer

GJSFJV Armored Fiber Optic Cable With 900um Tight Buffed OM1 OM2 OM3 Fiber

Model Number: GJSFJV
Fiber Type: G652D,G657A,OM1,OM2,OM3,OM4
Outer Sheath: PVC,LSZH.
buy Multi Purpose Fiber Optic Cable Accessories / 12 Core Fiber Optic Cable Break Out online manufacturer

Multi Purpose Fiber Optic Cable Accessories / 12 Core Fiber Optic Cable Break Out

Fiber Type: G652D,G657A,OM1,OM2,OM3,OM4
Model Number: GJFJHV 12 Core Optic Fibre Cable
Outer Sheath: PE,LSZH.
buy OM1 OM2 Om3 Fiber Optic Cable GJFJBV 900um , Tight Buffer Fiber Breakout Cable online manufacturer

OM1 OM2 Om3 Fiber Optic Cable GJFJBV 900um , Tight Buffer Fiber Breakout Cable

Outer Sheath: LSZH/PVC
Outer Sheath: LSZH/PVC
Application: Indoor
buy Indoor Distribution 2 Core Fiber Optic Cable Single Mode G652D 9/125 GJFJV online manufacturer

Indoor Distribution 2 Core Fiber Optic Cable Single Mode G652D 9/125 GJFJV

Outer Sheath: LSZH/PVC
Application: Indoor
Certification: UL & SGS & ANATEL & ROHS & ISO9001
1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8